Affilié FFA
Saison 2018 / 2019
Date | Course | Podiums | Participants du CABBA | Résultats |
21/07/2019 | Embrun : Embrun Trail26 km - 1520 m D+ | 2e au scratch-2e/15 SEF | Laurence Laugier | |
19-21/07/2019 | ANDORRA : Ultra Trail Mitic112 km - 9700 D+ | Didier Combe | ||
20/07/2019 | Martigues : La Ronde des Ponts Bleus10 km | Donato Tancredi Natalia Bonilla Jacques Cochet | ||
07/07/2019 | Monteynard 38 : Trail des Passerelles28 km - 1500 m D + | Fabien Dervillee | ||
23/06/2019 | AIGUINES 83 :Petit Trail du Grand Marges17 km - 1198 m D + | 2e/4 M3F | Béatrice Boyer | |
16/06/2019 | MEYREUIL : La Saint Antoine10 km | 2e/13 M2F2e/10 M3F | Justine O'Hara LafontanEmeline Aubert-Jousset Béatrice BoyerSylvie Goncalves | |
16/06/2019 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE 30 :Trail des Traces de Laudun L'ArdoiseLe Gaulois24,200 km - 950 m D + | Sébastien Arbusa Benjamin Dubois | ||
15/06/2019 | VALLOUISE-PELVOUX 04 :Trail des Ecrins34 km - 2200 m D + | 3e/30 SEF | Alexandra GavotyMarion Gavoty | |
09/06/2019 | Belleveaux 74 -Trail des Allobroges67 km - 4600 m D+ | Didier Combe | ||
26/05/2019 | VENELLES : La Foulée Venelloise10 km | Mathieu Navelot Fabrice Garcia Nathalie Ville Laurence Uguen Annie Roux | ||
25/05/2019 | MARTIGUES CARRO 35e édition 6 km 13 km | 1e/7 M4M | Mathieu Navelot Donato Tancredi Gérard PissotNicolas Pirro Natalia Bonilla Chantal Parisot Sylvie Nicolas | |
12/05/2019 | 11e TRAIL DE MIMET Découverte : 13 km D+ 600 m
Confirmé : 27 km D+ 1550 m Elite : 45 km D + 2800 m | 1ère/5 M3F 1ère au scratch 2e/5 M2F 2e/48 M1M | Béatrice BoyerNancy Walden Justine O'Hara Aymeric De Charnacé Laurence Laugier Benjamin Dubois Michel Garnier Sébastien Arbusa Marion Gavoty Alexandra Gavoty Jean Luc Reboul Donato Tancredi Antoine Tonetti François Arrighi Adrien Nal Gilles Négrel Stéphane Boudy | |
05/05/2019 | BOUC BEL AIR : 35e Boucles Bel Air6 Km
12 Km | 2e/20 M1M1e/4 M3F3e/10 M3M2e/14 M2F2e/5 M41M2e/4 M3F | Moussa Benhamou Christophe Chave Odile ClouetChristian DottoJustine O'Hara-LafontanMack N'Sololo Jacques CochetBéatrice BoyerMarjolaine Cavaglieri | |
14/04/2019 | AIX EN PROVENCE : Aix en Foulées 5 km 10 km | 2e/33 M1M 3ème/ 10 M3F | Moussa BenhamouOdile ClouetDonato Tancredi Christian Dotto Laurence Uguen | |
07/04/2019 | SAUSSET LES PINS : La Blue Run de l'Espoir 5 km - 10 km - | 3ème/5 M4M | Mathieu Navelot Gérard Neyrand | |
07/04/2019 | ROUSSET : Trail Sainte Victoire LES CRETES : 60 km - 2880 m D+ LE CEZANNE : 38 km -1650 m D+ LE CENGLE : 13 km -450 m D+ | 3ème/ M2M 1er/ M1M 3ème/ M2M 2ème/ SEF | Adrien Nal Didier Combe Stéphane Boudy Gilles Négrel François Arrighi De Casanova Aymeric De Charnacé Laurence Laugier Patrick Marx | |
07/04/2019 | PEYNIER : Courir à Peynier 2019 11,5 km - | Moussa Benhamou Fabrice Garcia | ||
07/04/2019 | Les Pennes Mirabeau : OPEN Ô PENNES 11 km - 150 D+ | 1ère/2 M4F | Elisabeth Pissot Chantal Parisot | |
31/03/2019 | GOLFE DE SAINT TROPEZ : La Transgolfe 18 km - 68 D+ | 3ème/57 M1F | Nathalie Ville | |
31/03/2019 | Trail de CUERS :32 km - 1300 m D + | Alexandra Gavoty Marion Gavoty | ||
24/03/20 | RUN IN MARSEILLE 10 km Semi-Marathon 21,097 km | 2ème/22 M4M 2ème/5 M4F | Laurence Uguen Evelyne Leissus Myriam Pellerin Anne-Lise Santiquet Joanna Grzetic Antoine Tonetti Michel Garnier Emeline Aubert-Jousset Smail Asnoun Gérard Pissot Justine O'Hara Natalia Bonilla Donato Tancredi Marjolaine Cavaglieri Annie Roux Jean-Paul Leyronas Elisabeth Pissot Chantal Parisot | |
24/03/2019 | LES MILLES : Course du Sun 3 10 km - | Fabrice Garcia | ||
17/03/2019 | SALON DE PROVENCE : 26e Souvenir Jean Moulin 19 km - | Mathieu Navelot | ||
17/03/2019 | ROQUEVAIRE : Grand Trail du GARLABAN 8 km - 100 m D+ | Adrien Nal | ||
10/03/2019 | CABRIES : Trail des 6 Collines 8 km - 100 m D+ 14,5 km - 350 m D+ | Christophe Chave Mathieu Navelot Nicolas Pirro Philippe Masson Annie Roux Bruno Derozie | ||
09/03/2019 | LE THOR : Foulée du Chasselas 12 km
5 km | 2ème/5 M4F 1er/9 M4M 1ère/47 M1F 1ère/38 M1F 2ème/9 M4M | Patrick Marx Chantal Parisot Elisabeth Pissot Mickael Tastevin Antoine Tonetti Gérard Pissot Sophie Maurel Philippe Nicolas Sylvie Nicolas Nathalie Pissot Evelyne Roubaud Didier Dufayard Emeline Aubert-Jousset Evelyne Leissus Laurence Uguen Justine O'hara-Lafontan Sylvie Deschaseaux Laurent Pondaven Jean-Michel Terriol Nathalie Ville Michel Garnier Laurent Cauchy Michèle Massa Trucat Brigitte Jammet Mathieu Panfili Frédéric Sifre Donato Tancredi Smail Asnoun Jacques Cochet Natalia Bonilla Claude Castellon Véronique Garnier Baptiste Pondaven Mathieu Maurel | |
03/03/2019 | Septèmes les Vallons Septrail : 27 km - 1060 m D+
Courses Nature : 15 km
9 km | 2ème/9 M4M | Mathieu Pellerin Jean-Luc Reboul Antoine Brunaux Nathalie ville Nicolas Pirro Justine O'Hara Michel Tirone Nancy Walden Patrick Marx | |
03/02/2019 | Trail des Calanques Elite : 33,9 km -1890 m D+ | 2ème/9 M2M | Didier Combe | |
03/02/2019 | Rognes : Foulée du Foussa 29e Ed. 10 km | Patrick Marx Christophe Chave | ||
27/01/2019 | Trail de la Galinette La Brêche du Mont Julien : 26,5 km - 1310 m D+ Les Drailles de la Galinette : 47,1 km - 2540 m D+ | Antoine Brunaux Donato Tancredi Marion Gavoty Marion Alexandra Jean luc Reboul Gilles Negrel | ||
27/01/2019 | La Panoramique de CARNOUX 13 km | Moussa Benhamou | ||
20/01/2019 | PORT DE BOUC : Les 10 km de Castillon 10 km | Patrick Marx Donato Tancredi | ||
13/01/2019 | GARDANNE : Boucle Gardannaise 40e Ed. 6 km - 12 km | 2ème/18 M1M 1ère/3 M4F 3ème/11 M4M | Moussa Benhamou Elisabeth Pissot Patrick Marx Chantal Parisot Christophe Chave Odile Clouet Antoine Tonetti Michel Garnier Nicolas Pirro Jean-Michel Terriol Gérard Pissot Jean-Luc Codaccioni Jacques Cochet Natalia Bonilla Justine O'Hara | |
06/01/2019 | FUVEAU : La Fuvelaine 28e Ed. 7 km - 15 km | Moussa Benhamou Antoine Brunaux Patrick Marx Michel Garnier Nancy Walden Laurent Pondaven Jean luc Reboul Mathieu Navelot Donato Tancredi Nicolas Pirro Béatrice Boyer Marion Gavoty | ||
09/12/2018 | HYERES La Prom'Hyères 10 km - | Catherine Fiori Mathieu Panfili | ||
09/12/2018 | PORT SAINT LOUIS DU RHÖNE La Seinche de Port saint Louis 10 km - | Christophe Chave | ||
02/12/2018 | LAMBESC :Course de la Ste Anne 30e Ed. L'Annette : 6,2 km - La Montée de la Ste Anne :15,2 km - 330 m D+ | Patrick Marx Natalia Bonilla Jacques Cochet | ||
01/12/2018 | Trail Nocturne de BBA 4e Ed. 1er au challenge du nombre | 2ème/2 M3F | Mathieu Pellerin François Arrighi Anthony Pied Michel Garnier Donato Tancredi Sébastien Arbusa Nancy Walden Christophe Chave Catherine Fiori Béatrice Boyer Marion Gavoty Emeline Aubert-Jousset Sylvie Richter Mathieu Panfili Séverine Pitiot | |
18/11/2018 | POURCIEUX : LA Pourciérun 2018 1re Ed. 13 km Rando 7 km | 3ème/3 M3F 1er/3 M4M Ont participé, mais n'ont pu avoir de dossard | Antoine Tonetti Elisabeth Pissot Gérard Pissot Nancy Walden Edwige Arrighi Nathalie Ville Laurence Uguen Jean-Michel Terriol Jean-Paul Leyronas Laurent Cauchy Fabrice Garcia Annie Roux Chantal Parisot Evelyne Leissus Martine Volle | |
18/11/2018 | AIX EN PROVENCE : Les BACCHANTES Course 8 km | Natalia Bonilla Séverine Pitiot | ||
18/11/2018 | ST REMY DE CHEVREUSE : La Route Des 4 Chateaux : 17,1 km | Michel Garnier | ||
18/11/2018 | GEMENOS : GEMTRAIL 2018 GEMTRAIL : 26 km - 1650 m D+ GEMMARATHON : 42 km - 2500 m D+ | Laurence Laugier Stéphane Boudy Adrien Nal | ||
11/11/2018 | ALPIN TRAIL PICHAURIS 2018 SPORT : 16 km - 730 m D+ ELITE : 30 km - 1750 m D+ | 2ème/29 M1F | Nathalie Pissot Marion Gavoty Didier Dufayard Aurelie Noizat François Arrighi de Casanova Laurence Laugier Alexandra Gavoty Mathieu Pellerin Jean-Luc Reboul | |
04/11/2018 | Marathon NICE-CANNES 2018 42,195 km | Donato Tancredi | ||
28/10/2018 | MARSEILLE-CASSIS 20 km | Sébastien Arbusa Brigitte Jammet Evelyne leissus Fabrice Garcia Catherine Fiori Mathieu Panfili Emeline Aubert-Jousset Nathalie Ville Laurence Uguen Donato Tancredi Antoine Tonetti justine O'Hhara Annie Roux Benjamin Dubois Antoine Brunaux Sylvie Goncalves Nicolas Pirro Magali Delorme | ||
21/10/2018 | LA CABRO D'OR - CABRIES 29e Edition 5 km 10 km Semi-Marathon 21,1 km | Christophe Chave Véronique Garnier Justine O'Hara Jean Paul Leyronas Séverine Pitiot Mathieu Navelot | ||
21/10/2018 | TCS AMSTERDAM MARATHON 2018 TCS MARATHON MIZUNO HALF MARATHON | Nicolas Pirro Natalia Bonilla Jacques Cochet | ||
14/10/2018 | LA FOULEE MARTEGALE Course Nature 11 km | Donato Tancredi | ||
07/10/2018 | Les Falaises de Rognac 1er au challenge du nombre 9 km 17 km | 1ère/31 SEF 2ème/6 M4M 3ème/6 M3F | Patrick Marx Chantal Parisot Elisabeth Pissot Anne-Lise Santiquet (FORFAIT) Sébastien Arbusa Sandra Guyoton Evelyne Leissus Laurent Pondaven Jean Luc Codaccioni (FORFAIT) Sylvie Deschaseaux Jacques Cochet Moussa Benhamou Nicolas Pirro Annie Roux Emeline Aubert-Jousset Monique Blanda (FORFAIT) Nancy Walden Benjamin Dubois Catherine Fiori Alexandra Gavoty Marion Gavoty Sylvie Goncalves-Richter Laurence Laugier Philippe Masson Gilles Negrel Mathieu Panfili Charles Périer Gérard Pissot Mickael Tastevin Antoine Tonetti Adrien Nal Jean Michel Terriol Didier Dufayard François Arrighi Mathieu Navelot (FORFAIT) Aymeric De Charnacé Justine O'Hara Nathalie Ville Laurence Uguen Béatrice Boyer Natalia Bonillia Bertrand Delong Magali Delorme Michel Garnier Elodie Pasturel (FORFAIT) Anthony Pied Michel Tirone | |
06/10/2018 | FOULEE RESSOURCE -AUX MILLES 10 km 5 km | Laurent Jouve Sébastien Arbusa Béatrice Boyer Odile Clouet Patrick Marx | ||
30/09/2018 | CARRO - CARRY 14 km | Béatrice Boyer Sébastien Arbusa Laurent Jouve Natalia Bonilia | ||
16/09/2018 | LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 21,4 km | 3ème/3 M3F | Mathieu Navelot Béatrice Boyer | |
16/09/2018 | VOLX en Course Trail :15 km-620 m D+ | 3ème/93 au Scratch 1er/25 M1M | Stéphane Boudy | |
16/09/2018 | SERRE CHE TRAIL SALOMON PETIT TOUR DES CERCES 26 km - 1800m D+ | 2ème/61 SEF | Laurence Laugier Alexandra Gavoty | |
16/09/2018 | TRAIL URBAIN DE MARSEILLE TRAIL DE LA BONNE MERE 14 km - 350m D+ | Adrien Nal Gilles Negrel Antoine Tonetti Anthony Pied Philippe Masson Michel Garnier Didier Dufayard | ||
08/09/2018 | MARATHON DU MEDOC | Michel Garnier Véronique Garnier Laurence Uguen Nathalie Ville Fabrice Garcia Julie Jecker Gérard Neyrand Jean Paul Leyronas Bertrand Delong | ||
02/09/2018 | COURSE DES ETANGS MARIGNANNE 10 km | Benjamin Dubois | ||
02/09/2018 | COURSE SOUVENIR FRANCOIS BLANC SALON DE PROVENCE 10 km | Mathieu Navelot | ||
31/08/2018 au 02/09/2018 | UTMB - Sommet Mondial Du Trail UTMB : 171 km - 10300 m D+ | Didier Combe | ||
01/09/2018 | L'ECHAPPEE-BELLE LA TRAVERSEE NORD : 85 km - 6050 m D+ | Stéphane Boudy Adrien Nal | ||
26/08/2018 | ECO-RONDE MEDIEVALE DE MIRAMAS LE VIEUX 10 km | Mathieu Navelot | ||
05/08/2018 | UBAYE TRAIL SALOMON DECOUVERTE : 23 km - 1070 m D+ ELITE : 42 km - 2560 m D+ | 2ème/4 M3F | Béatrice Boyer Adrien Nal | |
22/07/2018 | TRAIL DES 3 PICS-ARBAS T3P XL 66 km - 4200 m D+ | 1er/ 15 M2M | Didier Combe | |
22/07/2018 | TRAIL DES MELEZES du MERCANTOUR 26,478 km - 1872 m D+ 50,451 km - 2999 m D+ | Abandon sur Blessure | Jean Luc Reboul Stéphane Boudy | |
22/07/2018 | TRAIL EMBRUN 2018 Les Balcons de L'embrunais 24 km - 1119 m D+ | 2ème/15 SEF | Laurence Laugier |