Affilié FFA
Date | Course | Podiums | Participants du CABBA | Résultats |
17/06/2018 | Course de la Sainte Antoine MEYREUIL 10 km | 3ème/8 M3F | Jean-Yves Cotto Claire Fouqueteau Béatrice Boyer | |
17/06/2018 | Le Bol d'Air BARBENAIS 17 km | Mathieu Navelot | ||
17/06/2018 | La Marseillaise des Femmes 5,4 km | Evelyne Roubaud Véronique Garnier | ||
16/06/2018 | 3ème RUN LAGNES Runlagnes : 31 km - 1150 m D+ | Laurence Laugier Gilles Négrel | ||
16/06/2018 | ULTRA-TRAIL COTE D'AZUR MERCANTOUR ULTRA-TRAIL 90 km - 6000 m D+ | Charles Périer | ||
16/06/2018 | SAMOËNS TRAIL TOUR TRAIL DECOUVERTE : 18 km - 1100 m D+ ULTRA TOUR DU HAUT GIFFRE : 83 km - 6400 m D+ | Hélène Combe Didier Combe | ||
16/06/2018 | 11ème TRAIL DES ECRINS (Pelvoux-Vallouise) TRAIL DU FOURNEL : 23 km - 1200 m D+ TRAIL DES ECRINS : 34 km - 2100 m D+ | Marion Gavoty Alexandra Gavoty | ||
10/06/2018 | 20ème COURSE DES EMBRUNS 11,2 km D+ 50 m | 3ème/19 M4M | Mathieu Panfili Catherine Fiori Laurent Jouve Evelyne Leissus Chantal Parisot Elisabeth Pissot Gérard PissotLaurent Pondaven Laurence Uguen Brigitte Jammet Marjolaine Cavaglieri Rodolphe Cavaglieri Jean Luc Codaccioni Jacques Cochet Nathalie Pissot Béatrice Boyer Sébastien Arbusa Emeline Aubert-Jousset Monique Blanda Natalia Bonilla Stéphane Boudy Laurent Cauchy Bertrand Delong Sylvie Deschaseaux Didier Dufayard Sylvie Goncalves Richter Sandra Guyoton Julie Jecker Cyril Maurel Gilles Négrel Gérard Neyrand Aurélie Noizat Elodie Pasturel Myriam Pellerin Mathieu Pellerin Charles Perier Nicolas Pirro Frédérique Sifre Antoine Tonetti Tom Williams Adrien Nal Jean-Yves Cotto Magali Delorme Michel Garnier Philippe Masson Mathieu Navelot Jean Michel Terriol | |
27/05/2018 | COURSE DU VIADUC DE MILLAU: 23,7 km- 390m D+ | Jean Michel Terriol Sylvie Deschaseaux Sophie Maurel Cyril Maurel Michel Garnier Véronique Garnier Chantal Parisot Evelyne Leissus Brigitte Jammet Fabrice Garcia Antoine Tonetti Gilles Négrel Aurélie Noisat Emeline Aubert | ||
27/05/2018 | 22ème FOULEE VENELLOISE : 10 km | Mathieu Navelot | ||
26/05/2018 | 34ème COURSE MARTIGUES-CARRO : 13 km | Nathalie Ville | ||
20/05/2018 | 13ème TRAIL DU GRAND LUBERON 27 km D+ 1350 m | Alexandra Gavoty | ||
20/05/2018 | TRAIL DE LA FONT DE MAI AUBAGNE Trail de la Croix du Garlaban 21 km D+ 1000 m | Mathieu Pellerin | ||
19/05/2018 20/05/2018 | FESTA TRAIL DU PIC SAINT LOUP Ultra Draille 120 km D+ 5000 m | Charles Perier | ||
13/05/2018 | 10ème TRAIL DE MIMET DECOUVERTE : 13 km D+ 600 m CONFIRME : 27 km D+ 1550 m ELITE : 45 km D+2800 m | 2ème/23 scratch et 2ème/60 SEF 3ème/106 scratch et 1er/43 M1M | Mathieu Panfili Catherine Fiori Emeline Aubert Laurent Pondaven Jean Luc Reboul Nancy Walden Sébastien Arbusa Bertrand Delong Didier Dufayard Marion Gavoty Laurence LaugierBenjamin Dubois Moussa Benhamou Stéphane BoudyDidier Combe Nathalie Pissot | |
29/04/2018 | 34ème BOUCLES BEL AIR 6 km 12,3 km | 2ème/3 JUM 2ème/8 M3F 1er/5 M4M | Ibrahim Benhamou Odile ClouetLise SantiquetMoussa Benhamou Jacques CochetLaurent Jouve Sébastien Arbusa Catherine Fiori Jean-Yves Cotto | |
29/04/2018 | Les 10 km d'ALBI | Elodie Pasturel | ||
22/05/2018 | CONNEMARATHON 2018 HALF : 13,1 miles - 21,082 km FULL : 26,2 miles - 42,164 km | 3ème/4 Over 60 | Cyril Maurel Jacques Cochet Annie Roux Laurent Cauchy Sophie Maurel Gerard PissotElisabeth Pissot Béatrice Boyer | |
22/05/2018 | La Foulée De La Trévaresse: 12,7 km | Mathieu Navelot Laurence Uguen Chantal Parisot | ||
22/05/2018 | TRAIL DE LA SAINTE BAUME : Boucle Cugeoise 25 km-1400m D+ | 3ème/123 scratch 3ème/54 SEF | Laurence Laugier | |
15/04/2018 | SEMI-MARATHON DE NICE | Nathalie Ville | ||
15/04/2018 | TRAIL DES 5 CALANQUES: Trail de la Cote Bleue 25 km-1000m D+ La Découverte de l'Erévine 15 km-500m D+ | 3ème/31 SEF | Philippe Masson Alexandra GavotyDidier Dufayard Marion Gavoty | |
15/04/2018 | AIX EN FOULEE 20 km 10 km | Mathieu Navelot Laurence Uguen | ||
08/04/2018 | 16ème TRAILS DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE Les Crêtes : 60 km D+ 2970 m Le Cézanne : 36 km D+ 1292 m | 3ème/108 M1M | Stéphane BoudyAdrien Nal Didier Combe François Arrighi de Casanova | |
08/04/2018 | TRAIL DU ROC DES MATES à LAURET(34) 15 km D+ 570 m | Charles Périer Emeline Aubert-Jousset | ||
01/04/2018 | TRAILS DE SIGNES : Les Sentiers d'UGOLIN 28 km - 1450 m D+ | 1ère/17 SEF | Nathalie PissotGilles Négrel | |
25/03/2018 | MARATHON DU GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ | Aurélie Noizat | ||
25/03/2018 | LE TRAIL DE CEYRESTE 18 km - 695 m D+ | Bertrand Delong Mathieu Pellerin | ||
25/03/2018 | LA RONDE DES MINEURS - GREASQUE 7 km - 106 m D+
15 km - 217 m D+ | 3ème/6 M3F | Claire Fouqueteau Laurence Uguen Mathieu Navelot Nathalie Ville Sophie Maurel Cyril Maurel Béatrice Boyer | |
18/03/2018 | RUN in MARSEILLE 10 km Semi-Marathon | 3ème/12 M4M | Evelyne Leissus Nathalie Ville Laurence Uguen Annie Roux Sophie Maurel Laurent Pondaven Moussa Benhamou Ibrahim Benhamou Claire Fouqueteau Antoine Tonetti Michel Garnier Mathieu Panfili Catherine Fiori Evelyne Roubaud Marjolaine Cavaglieri Nancy Walden Emeline Aubert Sylvie Goncalves Julie Jecker Anne-Lise Santiquet Chantal Parisot Béatrice Boyer Nathalie Pissot Elisabeth Pissot Gerard PissotMathieu Pellerin | |
11/03/2018 | 13e Trail des 6 Collines 20 km 14 km 8 km | 3ème/20 M1M 1er/4 JUM | Gilles Négrel Didier Dufayard Mathieu Pellerin Myriam Pellerin Aymeric De Charnace Nancy Walden Tom Williams Moussa BenhamouIbrahim Benhamou | |
04/03/2018 | 31e COURSES NATURES SEPTEMOISES 14,2 km 8,2 km | 3ème/33 M1M 2ème/4 JUM | Moussa BenhamouMathieu Navelot Ibrahim Benhamou | |
18/02/2018 | UBAYE TRAIL SALOMON Le Brec Open : 12 km - 600m D+ | 2ème/14 M3F | Béatrice Boyer | |
18/02/2018 | 10ème BOUCLE DE VALTREDE ET TRAIL Les Balcons du Saut : 8km D+ 180 m La Boucle de Valtrède : 14 km D+ 300 m Le Trail de Valtrède : 25 km D+ 700 m | 2ème/52 M1M | Gilles Négrel Stéphane Boudy | |
11/02/2018 | 28ème FOULEE DU FOUSSA 10 km 18 km | Lise Santiquet Mathieu Navelot | ||
04/02/2018 | BEL AIR SALONNAIS 10 km | Gérard Neyrand | ||
04/02/2018 | 34e ALPIN TRAIL DES CALANQUES: Elite 32 km-2000m D+ Sport 15 km-750m D+ | Alexandra Gavoty Didier Dufayard | ||
28/01/2018 | TRAILS DE LA GALINETTE : Les DRAILLES De la Galinette 46 km-2200m D+ La Brêche du Mont Julien 23 km-1200m D+ La Petite Galinette 11 km-525 m
| 3ème/25 M1M | Antoine Tonetti Didier Combe Stéphane BoudyAdrien Nal Bertrand Delong Anthony Pied Fabrice Garcia Sébastien Arbusa Philippe Masson Alexandra Gavoty Béatrice Boyer Mathieu Panfili Catherine Fiori Hélène Combe Emeline Aubert | |
14/01/2018 | BOUCLE GARDANNAISE 12 km | 2ème/6 M3F 2ème/9 M4M | Bertrand Delong Béatrice BoyerClaire Fouqueteau Jacques Cochet Gérard Pissot | |
14/01/2018 | LES SENTIERS DE L'ERMITE 15 km - 600 m D+ TRAIL DU MONT OLYMPE 28 km - 1430 m D+ | 3ème au scratch | Marion Gavoty Alexandra GavotyStéphane Boudy Antoine Brunaux | |
09/12/2017 | TRAIL NOCTURNE DE GEMENOS 16 km | Anthony Pied | ||
25/11/2017 | TRAIL NOCTURNE DE BOUC BEL AIR 15 km | 2ème/3 M3F | Marion Gavoty Anthony Pied Alexandra Gavoty Sébastien Boudy Mathieu Péllerin Bertrand Delong Laurent Jouve Reboul Jean-Luc Michel Garnier Elodie Pasturel Béatrice Boyer Jean-Paul Leyronas Julie Jecker Nicolas Pirro Mathieu Panfili | |
19/11/2017 | L'EGUILLENNE - EGUILLES 10 km | Nathalie Ville Laurence Uguen Mathieu Navelot | ||
19/11/2017 | 10 km DE LA PROVENCE 10 km | Gérard Neyrand | ||
18/11/2017 | TRAIL Nocturne de BONNIEUX 24.5 km - 1250 m D+ | 2ème/26 M2M | Antoine Tonetti Anthony Pied Didier CombeBertrand Delong | |
11/11/2017 | ALPIN TRAIL ELITE DE PICHAURIS 30 km - 1700 m D+ | Alexandra Gavoty | ||
05/11/2017 | ESCAPADE D'ENSUES 12,2 km | Sébastien Boudy Mathieu Péllerin Myriam Péllerin | ||
29/10/2017 | MARSEILLE-CASSIS 20 km | Sébastien Arbusa Antoine Tonetti Anthony Pied Nathalie Ville Mathieu Panfili Catherine Fiori Elodie Pasturel Marjolaine Cavaglieri Rodolphe Cavaglieri Emeline Aubert-Jousset Béatrice Boyer Evelyne Leissus Marion Gavoty Leyronas Jean Paul Chantal Parisot Monique Blanda Annie Roux | ||
15/10/2017 | La Cabro d'or 5 km 10 km 21,1 km | Odile Clouet Véronique Garnier Marjolaine Cavaglieri Chantal Parisot Evelyne Leissus Brigitte Jammet Sylvie Goncalves Gérard Neyrand Laurence Uguen Nathalie Ville Sabine Lambert Rodolphe Cavaglieri Xavier Dollet Mathieu Navelot | ||
15/10/2017 | Trail du COUSSON DIGNE les BAINS Trail du COUSSON 30 km 1530m D+ Les Routes du Temps 43,6 km 2340m D+ | Alexandra Gavoty Adrien Nal | ||
15/10/2017 | Le Trail de JOUQUES 14 km | 1er/23 M1M | Stéphane Boudy | |
08/10/2017 | L'Algernon 15 km | Annie Roux Evelyne Leissus Chantal Parisot Evelyne Roubaud Laurence Uguen | ||
08/10/2017 | Les Falaises de Rognac 9 km 17 km | 3ème/22 M2F 2ème au scratch | Elisabeth Pissot Béatrice BoyerLaurence LaugierGérard Pissot Antoine Tonetti | |
08/10/2017 | Les 20 km de PARIS 20 km | Nicolas Pirro | ||
07/10/2017 | Foulée Ressource 10 km | Sébastien Arbusa Mathieu Navelot | ||
24/09/2017 | La Classique Paris-Versailles 16 km | Michel Garnier Antoine Tonetti Elisabeth Pissot Laurence Uguen Nathalie Ville Gérard Pissot Annie Roux | ||
24/09/2017 | Course CARRO-CARRY 14,270 km | Sébastien Arbusa Emeline Aubert-Jousset Béatrice Boyer Stéphane Boudy Marjolaine Cavaglieri Rodolphe Cavaglieri Catherine Fiori Sandra Guyoton Mathieu Panfili Chantal Parisot Myriam Pellerin Evelyne Roubaud Jean-Luc Reboul | ||
17/09/2017 | VOLX en Course Trail :15 km-620 m D+ | 1er/44 M1M | Stéphane Boudy |
Saison 2017 / 2018